Les membres

Les adhérents

La liste des membres du C.E.V sera bientôt remplacée par une carte interactive

ABC DIAG Dominique NEVEU
ADECCO Dominique RICHER
AEB Marine BESSIERE
AIHDAC Laurent FOUGEREUX
ALYS PRESTATIONS Nathalie MOUTARDIER
AMBULANCE MONGE Sébastien MONGE
ARC SOGEX Jean-Pierre PEAN
AREMECA Frédéric MOUTARDIER
ARTIFICIELLES.COM Pascal CHOPIN
ASSOCIATION FEMMES SOLIDAIRES 41 Elise PRELLIER
ASSURANCE GARDRAT GOUPIL Christophe GOUPIL
ATOUT REVE Olivier GOLIBRODSKI
AXA ASSURANCES Rodolphe GIBOTTEAU
AXA ASSURANCES Laurent GRIMAL
AXN INFORMATIQUE Nicolas ARNOUX
BANQUE POPULAIRE VAL DE FRANCE Franck GALLIOT
BATEC ENVIRONNEMENT Christophe CHESNEAU
BESNARD PAYSAGE AMENAGEMENT Charles-Edouard VIGNON
BOUTARD Yannick CHAUVET
CABINET D'AVOCAT ANNIE DELACOUR Annie DELACOUR
CAIRE Rémy CHAUVEAU
CAVE DU VENDOMOIS Nicolas PARMENTIER
CHARPENTE NATALI Cyril NATALI
CER FRANCE Caroline LE ROYER
CHARPENTE NATALI Cyril NATALI
CITROEN VENDOME Laurent PERROTIN
CLINIQUE SAINT COEUR Jean CALLIER
CLIS CONSULTING Claude GEROLA
COLLEGE LYCEE ST JOSEPH Olivier DAUDE
COMPAGNONS DU VENT Mickaël DUBOIS
CONSEIL CONJUGAL ET FAMILIAL Bénédicte DE PLINVAL
COSMA-EXPERTS Christian DEPONGE
CREDIT MUTUEL Jean-Michel FORGEARD
DEMANTECH Claude GEROLA
DIRECT MENUISERIE SYNERCIEL Claude BONNET
EBENISTERIE DU MOULIN Olivier DUBOIS
ECOFIT Jean-Baptiste et Marie ANGINOT 
ECOSPH'R Rainer FELBERMAIR
EIFL Fabrice LECAT
EQUIP AUTO Chrystelle ROULET
EROE Thomas BORDEAUX
ESPACE VENDOME Gisèle HAMON
ETABLISSEMENT THYREAU Bérengère THYREAU
ETIENNE BOUCLET SARL Alice BOUCLET
ETUDE DE MAITRE RICHARDIN Antoine RICHARDIN
FETE DES BONDS Jean-Philippe LEHOUX
FIDUCIAL EXPERTISE Philippe BEAUVALLET
FITECO Cédric TEMMERMAN
FLORILEGE Thérèse ALDEBERT
GETINGE - LA CALHENE Boris LEONARD
GITE DES ETANGS DE BEAULIEU Alexandre BEGUIN
GLOBAL INTERIM Pauline SANCIET
GROUPAMA Emilie RIOUX
HOTEL MERCATOR Valérie BERRURIER
ICM IMPRIMERIE Frédéric NOURY
IMPRIMERIE ISF Katia DUFOUR
ISMER Jean Sébastien BOURGAULT
JUSSIEU SECOURS Lionel HUGUET
LA TOQUE VENDOMOISE Virginie MAILLER
LAUER GRAPHISTE Emmanuelle LAUER
LDMI Laurent PLAUD
LE MILLE PATTES Xavier CAMPION
LPM SERVICES Frédéric EGEA
MAISON FAMILIALE RURALE D'EDUCATION ORI Yann BEAURAIN
MAISONS DU BON SECOURS Thomas GUINAMARD
MINIER Francis MINIER
NEXTCELLENCES Frédéric FALISSE
NOTAIRE Stéphanie VIOLET MARECHAL
NOTAIRE Valérie GAREYTE
NOTAIRE VALLEE DU LOIR Antony BERTHELOT
NOVABOOST Jean Charles GRANGER
PA MARQUES Pierre GRENARD
PF DE FRANCE Christophe L'HERITEAU
PHARMACIE NAVEIL Béatrice SEPCHAT - RATO
POWWOW Catherine BONNEAU
PRO CONSEIL Eric DOUMAS
REGIE DU QUARTIER Florence BOUR
RESIDENCE CLEMENCEAU FOYE JEUNES James DUMANS
RESTAURANT 7eme SENS Michèle CORVAISIER
ROUILLAC Philippe ROUILLAC
SAMSIC EMPLOI Corinne BURON
SAYMTECH Mickaël BESSONNIER
SCP GAYOUT - LECOMPTE - ROCHEREAU Cédric ROCHEREAU
SOCIETE GENERALE Manuela GRIMARD
START PEOPLE Frédéric DEPARPE
TERRES DE LA BIBLE Anthony GIROUD
TILLIARD-O'DOHERTY Suzanne O'DOHERTY
THERIUS CONSEIL Benoit DE LATOUR
THIERRY PELLE Thierry PELLE
TRIGANO JARDIN Michel ESNAULT
VENDOM'INOX Magali MARTY
4% IMMOBILIER Thierry MORCHOINE
  Didier DESIGAUD
  Jérome VANDON