Les membres

Les adhérents

La liste des membres du C.E.V sera bientôt remplacée par une carte interactive

ABC DIAG Dominique NEVEU
ALYS PRESTATIONS Nathalie MOUTARDIER
AMBULANCE MONGE Sébastien MONGE
ARC SOGEX Jean-Pierre PEAN
AREMECA Frédéric MOUTARDIER
ARTIFICIELLES.COM Pascal CHOPIN
ASSOCIATION COMMANDERIE ARVILLE Christian HALLOUIN
ASSURANCE GARDRAT GOUPIL Christophe GOUPIL
ATOUT REVE Olivier GOLIBRODSKI
AUTO ECOLE MAURY Léaticia
AUX OUVERTURES DE L'HABITAT Christine MARTIN
AXA ASSURANCES Laurent GRIMAL
AXA ASSURANCES Rodolphe GIBOTTEAU
AXN INFORMATIQUE Nicolas ARNOUX
BANQUE POPULAIRE VAL DE FRANCE Cédric VERGER
BESNARD PAYSAGE AMENAGEMENT Charles-Edouard VIGNON
BH OPTIC Benoit HUT
BIGOT AUTOMOBILES Philippe BIGOT
BOUTARD Yannick CHAUVET
CABINET D'AVOCAT ANNIE DELACOUR Annie DELACOUR
CAIRE Rémy CHAUVEAU
CAVE DU VENDOMOIS Nicolas PARMENTIER
CER FRANCE Caroline LE ROYER
CHARPENTE NATALI Cyril NATALI
CITROEN VENDOME Laurent PERROTIN
CLINIQUE SAINT COEUR Jean CALLIER
CLINIQUE VETERINAIRE DE ST OUEN Guillaume DE MALARTIC
CLIS CONSULTING Claude GEROLA
COMPAGNONS DU VENT Mickaël DUBOIS
CONSEI CONJUGAL ET FAMILIAL Bénédicte DE PLINVAL
CREDIT AGRICOLE VAL DE FRANCE Gérald SAMYN
CREDIT MUTUEL Arnaud VIANDIER
DEMANTECH Claude GEROLA
DIRECT MENUISERIE SYNERCIEL Claude BONNET
ECOFIT Jean-Baptiste et Marie ANGINOT 
ECOSPH'R Rainer FELBERMAIR
EIFL Fabrice LECAT
EQUIP AUTO Chrystelle ROULET
EROE Thomas BORDEAUX
ESPACE VENDOME Gisèle HAMON
ETABLISSEMENT THYREAU Bérengère THYREAU
Ets BARRE SASECIBP Nicolas BROCHARD
ETUDE DE MAITRE RICHARDIN Antoine RICHARDIN
FETE DES BONDS Jean-Philippe LEHOUX
FIDUCIAL EXPERTISE Philippe BEAUVALLET
FITECO Cédric TEMMERMAN
GETINGE - LA CALHENE Boris LEONARD
GITE DES ETANGS DE BEAULIEU Alexandre BEGUIN
GLOBAL INTERIM Eric DOUMAS
ICM IMPRIMERIE Frédéric NOURY
IMPRIMERIE ISF Katia DUFOUR
ISMER Jean REMOUE
JUSSIEU SECOURS Lionnel HUGUET
L'AUTREMENT DECO Valérie DAHAN
LA CENTRALE DE FINANCEMENT 41 Laurent TILIT
LA TOQUE VENDOMOISE Virginie MAILLER
LE MILLE PATTES Xavier CAMPION
LPM SERVICES Frédéric EGEA
MAISON FAMILIALE RURALE D'EDUCATION ORI Yann BEAURAIN
MINIER Francis MINIER
MOBALPA Xavier MASSIEL
MONCEAU ASSURANCES Jean-Marc POISSON
NEXTCELLENCES Frédéric FALISSE
NOTAIRE Stéphanie VIOLET MARECHAL
NOTAIRE VALLEE DU LOIR Antony BERTHELOT
NOTAIRE Valérie GAREYTE
NOVABOOST Jean Charles GRANGER
OPTIQUE SAINT MARTIN Aurélien RICHARD
PA MARQUES Pierre GRENARD
PHARMACIE NAVEIL Béatrice SEPCHAT - RATO
POWWOW Catherine BONNEAU
PRIM'FRUIT Veysal AKDAG
REGIE DU QUARTIER Florence BOUR
RESIDENCE CLEMENCEAU FOYE JEUNES James DUMANS
RESTAURANT 7eme SENS Michèle CORVAISIER
ROUILLAC Philippe ROUILLAC
SAMSIC EMPLOI Corinne BURON
SANIPOUSSE Jérome VANDON
SCP GAYOUT - LECOMPTE - ROCHEREAU Cédric ROCHEREAU
SERENITE CONSULTING Ludovic CHORGNON
START PEOPLE Frédéric DEPARPE
TILLIARD-O'DOHERTY Suzanne O'DOHERTY
THERIUS CONSEIL Benoit DE LATOUR
THIERRY PELLE Thierry PELLE
TOBECA Adrien GRELET
TRIGANO JARDIN Michel ESNAULT
VENDOM'INOX Magali MARTY
4% IMMOBILIER Thierry MORCHOINE
  Jack BELLANGER
  Thomas CORMIER
  Didier DESIGAUD